Login




Match Results:

Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Stage 1 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
2. Stage 2 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
3. Stage 3 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
4. Stage 4 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
5. Stage 5 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
6. Stage 6 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
7. Stage 7 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
8. Stage 8 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
9. Stage 9 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
10. Stage 10 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
11. Stage 11 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined
12. Stage 12 Classic | Open | Production | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (53) Division Category Country Team
De Swert, Philippe Standard- FIN Nosa Standard 2
Devichenskii, Denis Production- RUS Section A2 Prod
Efremova, Aleksandra Classic- Junior RUS Section A2 Classic
Hakala, Kalle Open- FIN Nosa Open
Hinkkanen, Mikko Standard- FIN Nosa Standard
Ivashentsev, Rodion Vladimirovich Classic- RUS Section A2 Classic
Juurijoki, Roy Classic- FIN Slow Hands Of Loimaa Classics
Kilpi�, Jukka Open- Senior FIN Ssg Open
Kilpi�inen, Mikko Open- FIN Loimaa Open
Kuutti, Vilma Open- Lady FIN Nosa Open
Kuutti, Anni Open- Lady FIN Nosa Open
Kuutti, Wille Production- FIN Nosa Production 1
Lahtinen, Esa Open- Senior FIN Nosa Open
Laine, Pyry Standard- FIN Nosa Standard 2
Laine, Marko Standard- FIN Nosa Standard 2
Lamberg, Juha Standard- Senior FIN Tau Standard
Lavapuro, Jari Standard- FIN Nosa Standard 2
Lehtinen, Toni Standard- FIN Team Rsa
Lehtonen, Pekka Standard- FIN
Leinonen, Pirjo Standard- Lady FIN Tau Standard
Lepp�nen, Kim Open- FIN Ssg Open
Lindberg, Juha Standard- Senior FIN Tau Standard
Lindstr�m, Tomy Open- FIN Loimaa Open
Makartsev, Artem Classic- Junior RUS Section A2 Classic
Makkonen, Teemu Standard- FIN
Matilainen, Markku Classic- FIN Nosa Classic 1
Miikkulainen, Niklas Standard- Junior FIN Team Rsa
M�nnikk�, Marko Production- FIN
Nio, Jesse Production- FIN Nosa Production 1
Nordberg, Mona Standard- Lady FIN Team Rsa
Novosadyuk, Andrey Standard- RUS
Nurminen, Matti Standard- Senior FIN Nosa Standard
Peltonen, Jaakko Production- FIN Nosa Production 2
Pesonen, Harri Classic- FIN
Pietil�, Jusa Classic- FIN Slow Hands Of Loimaa Classics
Romanov, Mikhail Production- Senior RUS Section A2 Prod
Salminen, Perttu Standard- FIN
Salminen, Arttu Open- FIN Loimaa Open
Salomaa, Anna-Katriina Production- Lady FIN Nosa Production 1
Saramets�, Juha Classic- FIN
Selk�maa, Kaisa Standard- Lady FIN
Siev�nen, Jari Production- FIN
Soikkeli, Roope Standard- Junior FIN
Sormunen, Luka Open- Junior FIN
Sormunen, Juuso Open- Junior FIN
Suntioinen, Jarkko Classic- FIN Slow Hands Of Loimaa Classics
Timperi, Ville Production- FIN Nosa Production 2
Toivainen, Juha-Pekka Standard- FIN
Tuovinen, Janina Standard- Lady FIN
Uotila, Mikko Standard- FIN Nosa Standard
Viljasaari, Jari Classic- Senior FIN
Vuohtoniemi, Petri Production- FIN
Vuolle, Mika Open- FIN