Login




Match Results:

Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Stage 1 Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
2. Stage 2 Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
3. Stage 3 Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
4. Stage 4 Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
5. Stage 5 Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
6. Stage 6 Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
7. Stage 7 Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
8. Stage 8 Classic | Open | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (52) Division Category Country Team
Aaltonen, Jouni Open+ SuperSenior FIN LL
Åberg, Niko Production- FIN OmegaT
Airaksinen, Simo Production- FIN HaUR
Airaksinen, Mikko Production Optics- FIN PSPA
Appelsiin, Hannu Classic- SuperSenior FIN
Asikainen, Kari Standard+ Senior FIN TIPSC
Blom, Esa Production- Senior FIN VS-VA
Bonn, Tobias Production- FIN ÅSSF
Haimila, Jarno Production- FIN OmegaT
Hakkarainen, Mikael Production- FIN HaUR
Helminen, Mikko Production- Senior FIN PorkkA
Hietanen, Lauri Production- FIN HaUR
Hietanen, Mikko Production- FIN HaUR
Kärkkäinen, Pekka Revolver- FIN TIPSC
Kaunisto, Vesa Production- FIN KaPrA
Kaunisto, Esa Production- Senior FIN KaPrA
Keränen, Ilmari Production- FIN HaUR
Kössi, Jani Production- FIN TIPSC
Kumenius, Jani Production- FIN TIPSC
Lahti, Henry Production Optics- FIN OmegaT
Laine, Esa Production Optics- Senior FIN VS-VA
Lappi-Seppälä, Mikael Production Optics- Senior FIN PorkkA
Lehtonen, Vesa Classic- Senior FIN TIPSC
Lujan, Reino Production Optics- Senior FIN TIPSC
Markozov, Sergei Production Optics- FIN SSG
Mattila, Sampo Classic- Senior FIN RM
Niikkonen, Pasi Production Optics- FIN KaPrA
Nordberg, Mona Standard- Lady FIN RSA
Ollanketo, Marko Standard+ FIN TIPSC
Paavola, Reetta Standard- Lady FIN RM
Pakka, Aki Standard+ FIN VS-VA
Pietilä, Tero Classic- FIN SSG
Pikkuvirta, Antti Revolver- Senior FIN TIPSC
Raulisto, Jussi Classic- FIN TIPSC
Rautiainen, Panu Production- FIN KaPrA
Rothberg, Alexander Standard- FIN ÅSSF
Seppänen, Niko Production Optics Light- Junior FIN LL
Silvennoinen, Marko Standard- FIN OmegaT
Silvennoinen, Jari Production Optics Light- Senior FIN OmegaT
Sormunen, Teemu Production- FIN HaUR
Tamelander, Niclas Production- FIN HaUR
Tirri, Marko Production- FIN TIPSC
Toivonen, Mikael Open+ FIN SSG
Tukiainen, Antti Production Optics- FIN P-K IPSC
Tuulos, Kalle Standard- FIN TIPSC
Vaahtovuo, Mikko Classic- FIN TIPSC
Vaahtovuo, Jussi Standard- FIN TIPSC
Vainio, Juho Standard- FIN TIPSC
Valonen, Petri Production Optics- Senior FIN OmegaT
Vuorela, Janne Production- FIN VS-VA
Vuorinen, Juha-Pekka Standard- Senior FIN TIPSC
Woivalin, Ari Production- FIN Nosa