Login




Match Results:

Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Corona Shots Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
2. Don't Miss the Point Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
3. On Your Marks Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
4. Out of the Box Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
5. Mind the Gap (bonus) Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (38) Division Category Country Team
Aho, Tuomas Production- FIN
Airaksinen, Simo Production Optics Light- FIN
Annenkova, Irina Standard- Lady FIN
Aronsson, Hannu Production Optics Light- Senior FIN
Borgström, Stefan Production Optics- Senior FIN
Hakanen, Jere PCC- FIN
Hakkarainen, Mikael Production- FIN
Halonen, Sami Production- FIN
Halonen, Kari Production Optics- SuperSenior FIN
Heikkinen, Lasse Production Optics- FIN
Hietanen, Lauri Production- FIN
Hietanen, Mikko Production Optics- FIN
Hokkanen, Juha Standard- FIN
Hokkanen, Tero Standard- Senior FIN
Hyvätti, Jaakko Production- Senior FIN
Immonen, Juha Production- Senior FIN
Jaaranen, Markku Production- FIN
Keränen, Ilmari Production- FIN
Lehtinen, Mikko Standard+ FIN
Levämäki, Mikko Standard+ Senior FIN
Malmborg, Kimmo Standard+ SuperSenior FIN
Matvejev, Dmitri Classic+ FIN
Montin, Osku Open- FIN
Mustonen, Alexey PCC- FIN
Pehkonen, Jouni Production Optics Light- FIN
Peltonen, Aki PCC- Senior FIN
Phancharoen, Sanyalak Production Optics- FIN
Räty, Reima Standard- Senior FIN
Rissanen, Niko Standard- FIN
Saikkonen, Panu Standard- FIN
Siegberg, Rasa Production- Senior FIN
Sormunen, Teemu Production- FIN
Sundelin, Max Production Optics- FIN
Suokas, Samuli Production- FIN
Tamelander, Niclas PCC- FIN
Tuoriniemi, Tero Standard+ Senior FIN
Veijalainen, Kimmo Production- FIN
Volkava, Alena Production- Lady FIN