Login




Match Results:

Open | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Stage 1 Open | Standard | Combined
2. Stage 2 Open | Standard | Combined
3. Stage 3 Open | Standard | Combined
4. Stage 4 Open | Standard | Combined
5. Stage 5 Open | Standard | Combined
6. Stage 6 Open | Standard | Combined
7. Stage 7 Open | Standard | Combined
8. Stage 8 Open | Standard | Combined
9. Stage 9 Open | Standard | Combined
10. Stage 10 Open | Standard | Combined
11. Stage 11 Open | Standard | Combined
12. Stage 12 Open | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (43) Division Category Country Team
Auvinen, Mikko Standard- FIN
Bragge, Verneri Standard- SuperJunior FIN RSA Standard
Bragge, Olli-Pekka Standard- FIN RSA Standard
Haapsaari, Henri Standard- FIN Pas Standard
Haavisto, Joona Standard- FIN TaU Standard
Heinonen, Simo Open- FIN NoSA Open
Heinonen, Aaro Standard- Junior FIN NoSA Standard
Hietikko, Juha Open- FIN LL Open
Juurijoki, Roy Open- FIN TaU Open
Käär, Max Standard- FIN
Kalinen, Riku Standard- Senior FIN Pas Standard
Kontulainen, Mika Standard- FIN
Kontulainen, Jesse Standard- SuperJunior FIN
Koskimäki, Jenny Open- Lady FIN
Kuutti, Kalle Open- SuperJunior FIN NoSA Open
Kuutti, Wille Open- FIN NoSA Open
Laatikainen, Jussi Standard- FIN NoSA
Laatu, Johannes Standard- FIN Pas Standard
Lamberg, Juha Standard- SuperSenior FIN TaU Standard
Leetsi, Lilian Standard- Lady FIN
Leinonen, Pirjo Standard- Lady FIN TaU Standard Lady
Leppänen, Kim Standard- FIN
Lindström, Tomy Open- FIN LL Open
Löflund, Juha Standard- FIN NoSA
Makkonen, Teemu Standard- FIN
Makkonen, Matti Open- Senior FIN
Mattila, Sampo Open- Senior FIN
Myllyniemi, Samuli Standard- Junior FIN Team Myllyniemi
Myllyniemi, Kari Standard- FIN Team Myllyniemi
Nio, Jesse Standard- FIN NoSA Standard
Nordberg, Mona Standard- Lady FIN RSA Standard
Pesonen, Harri Standard- FIN
Pöhö, Jarno Standard- FIN NoSA Standard
Räsänen, Mona Standard- Lady FIN TaU Standard Lady
Rintamäki, Jonathan Standard- FIN TaU Standard
Sievänen, Leo Standard- SuperJunior FIN RSA Standard
Sievänen, Jari Open- FIN
Sivula, Oskari Open- FIN TaU Open
Sivula, Eero Open- Junior FIN TaU Open
Tanni, Johanna Standard- Lady FIN TaU Standard Lady
Toivola, Juha Standard- Senior FIN
Uotila, Mikko Open- Senior FIN NoSA Open
Vuolle, Mika Open- Senior FIN TaU Open