Login




Match Results:

PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Paalupaikka PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
2. Varikkopysähdys PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
3. Rewind PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined
4. Fast Forward PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (41) Division Category Country Team
Ageev, Sergey Production- FIN
Aronsson, Hannu Standard- Senior FIN
Hakanen, Jere PCC- FIN
Hakkarainen, Mikael Production- FIN
Hellgren, Harri Production- FIN
Hietanen, Lauri Production- FIN
Hiltunen, Jani Standard- FIN
Hirsimäki, Toni Standard+ FIN
Hokkanen, Tero Standard- Senior FIN
Huttunen, Rauno Standard- FIN
Hyttinen, Anni Production- Lady FIN
Hyvätti, Jaakko Standard+ FIN
Ikonen, Tommi Standard- FIN
Immonen, Juha Production- Senior FIN
Jalonen, Esa Standard- FIN
Johansson, Aleksi PCC- FIN
Konttinen, Timo Production- Senior FIN
Lahtinen, Matti Production Optics- FIN
Levämäki, Mikko Standard+ Senior FIN
Lindholm, Harry Standard- Senior FIN
Mäkinen, Mika P Standard+ FIN
Malmborg, Kimmo Standard+ SuperSenior FIN
Moisio, Lasse Production Optics Light- FIN
Mustonen, Nastja-Anastasia Production- Lady FIN
Peltonen, Aki Standard- FIN
Phancharoen, Sanyalak Production- FIN
Räty, Reima Standard- FIN
Rissanen, Niko Standard- FIN
Saikkonen, Panu Standard- FIN
Salminen, Antti Standard- FIN
Seppänen, Lasse Production- FIN
Silvennoinen, Jari Production Optics Light- Senior FIN
Silvennoinen, Marko Production Optics Light- FIN
Suomalainen, Harri Production Optics Light- Senior FIN
Tervahauta, Mika Production- Senior FIN
Tiili, Niilo Standard+ Senior FIN
Tuoriniemi, Tero Standard+ Senior FIN
Varonen, Jukka Standard+ SuperSenior FIN
Veijalainen, Kimmo Production- FIN
Virta, Jarno Production- FIN
Volkava, Alena Production- Lady FIN