Login




Match Results:

Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined

Stage Results:

Stage Division
1. Asema 1: Hakkaa päälle 19 Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
2. Asema 2: Eversti Cooperin aamujumppa Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
3. Asema 3: IPSC CLC-19 Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
4. Asema 4: Trouble in lecture hall 2 Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
5. Asema 5: Hei me heilutaan 19 Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined
6. Asema 6: Kettuilettekos Classic | Open | PCC | Production | Production Optics | Production Optics Light | Revolver | Standard | Combined

Verify List:

Competitor (130) Division Category Country Team
Aalto-Setälä, Samuli Open- FIN HVA Open
Aapro, Antti Production Optics Light- FIN
Ageev, Sergey Production- FIN Team HAUR Pro
Ahonen, Marko Open+ FIN
Airaksinen, Mikko Standard- FIN
Alenius, Jouni Standard+ Senior FIN
Angervaniva, Kimmo Production Optics- FIN
Antervo, Altti Standard- FIN
Antikainen, Hannu Production- SuperSenior FIN
Appelsiin, Hannu Classic- Senior FIN
Aronsson, Hannu Standard- Senior FIN Team HAUR Std 5
Asikainen, Kari Standard+ Senior FIN
Björk, Marko Standard- Senior FIN Team HAUR Std 1
De Szejko, Heli Standard- Lady FIN
De Szejko, Henri Standard- Senior FIN
Egorov, Vyacheslav Production- FIN Team HAUR Pro
Engberg, Juha Production- FIN
Eronen, Juha Production- FIN
Faraj, Samir Production- FIN
Hakanen, Jere Production- FIN Team HAUR Pro
Hakulinen, Meira Open+ Lady FIN
Hakulinen, Joona Open+ FIN
Halmi, Kari Open+ FIN
Havula, Anssi Standard- FIN
Helatie, Marko Classic+ FIN
Hellgren, Harri Production- FIN
Hellgren, Teresa Production- Lady FIN
Hirsimäki, Toni Standard+ FIN Team HAUR Std 3
Hokkanen, Tero Standard- Senior FIN Team HAUR Std 2
Hölli, Eero Standard- FIN
Huttunen, Tatu Standard- FIN Team Zetor
Hyvätti, Jaakko Standard+ FIN Team HAUR Std 1
Ivanoff, Veli-Matti Production- Senior FIN
Jaatinen, Kari Classic+ FIN
Jalonen, Esa Standard- FIN HVA Standard
Jarva, Esko Classic+ SuperSenior FIN
Juhola, Heikki Standard+ FIN HVA Standard
Jumppanen, Vesa Open+ FIN
Juvonen, Anna Open- Lady FIN HVA Open
Kaihola, Mikael PCC- FIN
Kilpelä, Matti Standard- Senior FIN
Kinnala, Jani Standard+ FIN
Kivistö, Kari Standard+ Senior FIN Team HAUR Std 1
Koistinen, Markku Standard+ SuperSenior FIN
Koivunen, Sami Production Optics Light- FIN
Koljonen, Ilkka Standard- FIN
Konttinen, Timo Production- SuperSenior FIN
Kontulainen, Mika Standard+ FIN
Korjula, Kai Open+ Senior FIN
Kortelainen, Vesa Standard- FIN
Kouhia, Sami Standard- Senior FIN HVA Standard
Kuvaja, Jussi Production- FIN
Laaksomo, Petteri Standard+ Senior FIN
Laaksonen, Sami Standard- Senior FIN
Lahdenranta, Aki Open+ FIN HVA Open
Lähteinen, Vesa Production- FIN
Lahtinen, Matti Production- FIN
Laine, Jouko Revolver- Senior FIN
Lammi, Esa Production- FIN
Lappi-Seppälä, Mikael Production Optics- Senior FIN
Laurin, Niklas Production- FIN
Lehtikevari, Pasi Production- FIN VS-VA Production
Lemström, Timo Open+ FIN
Levämäki, Mikko Standard+ Senior FIN Team HAUR Std 5
Mäkinen, Mika P Standard+ FIN Team HAUR Std 4
Mäkinen, Vesa-Matti Standard- Senior FIN
Mäkinen, Mika Production- FIN
Makkonen, Teemu Standard- FIN HVA Standard
Malmborg, Kimmo Production Optics Light- SuperSenior FIN
Männikkö, Marko Production- FIN
Mannila, Aleksi Production- FIN
Manninen, Jarno PCC- FIN
Maunula, Hannu Production- SuperSenior FIN VS-VA Production
Mentula, Niko Production- FIN
Merta, Toni Production- FIN
Mikkola, Pauli Standard- Senior FIN
Mikkonen, Timo Production- Senior FIN
Moisio, Lasse Production Optics Light- FIN
Mustonen, Alexey Production- FIN
Myllärinen, Riikka Production- Lady FIN
Niikkonen, Pasi PCC- FIN
Nordfors, Jonas PCC- FIN HVA Open
Pääkkönen, Roni Open+ FIN
Paersch, Lars Open+ FIN
Partanen, Pekka Open+ SuperSenior FIN
Pasila, Ville Production Optics- FIN
Pehkonen, Jouni Standard- FIN Team HAUR Std 2
Peltonen, Aki Standard- FIN Team HAUR Std 1
Piepponen, Petteri Open+ Senior FIN
Pietilä, Tero Production- FIN
Pikkarainen, Niko Classic+ FIN
Pöllänen, Aki Production Optics- FIN
Poutanen, Mikko Production- FIN
Rantasalo, Vesa Standard- FIN
Rauhanen, Janne Standard- FIN
Riihimaa, Mika Standard- FIN Team HAUR Std 3
Risikko, Matti Production- Senior
Rönnqvist, Mikael Standard+ Senior FIN
Ruusuvaara, Petri Standard- Senior FIN Team Zetor
Rytkönen, Toni Standard- FIN Team HAUR Std 4
Sampalahti, Rami PCC- FIN
Santala, Arto Production Optics Light- FIN
Suomalainen, Harri Production Optics Light- FIN
Syrjänen, Janne Standard- FIN
Tahvanainen, Eero Open+ Senior FIN
Tamelander, Niclas Production- FIN
Tamminen, Ari Standard+ Senior FIN Team HAUR Std 3
Taxell, Wille-Matti Open- FIN
Tervo, Harri Standard- FIN Team Zetor
Tiili, Niilo Standard+ Senior FIN
Tiilikka, Jari Revolver+ FIN
Tirkkonen, Sami Production- FIN
Toivola, Juha Standard+ FIN
Tukiainen, Antti Production Optics Light- FIN
Tuoriniemi, Tero Production- Senior FIN Team HAUR Std 2
Tuura, Seppo Standard- FIN Team HAUR Std 4
Vainio, Veli-Pekka Production- FIN
Vainio, Pentti Open+ FIN
Vainio, Juha Open+ FIN
Varonen, Jukka Standard+ SuperSenior FIN Team HAUR Std 3
Veijalainen, Kimmo Production- FIN Team HAUR Pro
Vennola, Esa Standard- Senior FIN
Viitala, Risto Production- Senior FIN VS-VA Production
Viitanen, Tomi PCC- FIN
Viljasaari, Jari Revolver+ Senior FIN
Virkki, Riku Production Optics- FIN
Volkava, Alena Production- Lady FIN
Vuorela, Janne Production- FIN VS-VA Production
Weijo, Antero Production Optics Light- FIN
Woivalin, Ari Production- FIN